Is Stool softener Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ammonium hydroxide, anhydrous citric acid, D&C Red #33, ethyl alcohol, FD&C blue #1, FD&C red #40, FD&C yellow #6, gelatin, glycerin, isopropyl alcohol, lecithin, mineral oil, n-butyl alcohol, polyethylene glycol, potassium hydroxide, propylene glycol, purified water, sorbitan, sorbitol, titanium dioxide
Check Stool softener against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Stool softener in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Unknown


