Is STRAWBERRY BANANA LIGHT NONFAT YOGURT, STRAWBERRY BANANA Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CULTURED PASTEURIZED GRADE A NONFAT MILK, WATER, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, FRUCTOSE, STRAWBERRIES, BANANA PUREE, NATURAL FLAVOR, CARRAGEENAN, PECTIN, ANNATTO EXTRACT COLOR, CITRIC ACID, FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICE (COLOR), CALCIUM PHOSPHATE, POTASSIUM SORBATE (TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS), SUCRALOSE, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, VITAMIN D3.
Check STRAWBERRY BANANA LIGHT NONFAT YOGURT, STRAWBERRY BANANA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open STRAWBERRY BANANA LIGHT NONFAT YOGURT, STRAWBERRY BANANA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnacking


