Is STRAWBERRY CANDY FLAVORED PICKLES, STRAWBERRY Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PICKLE SPEARS (CUCUMBERS, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SALT, ALUM, SPICES, 1/10 OF 1% SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE) FD&C YELLOW #5), NATURAL CANE SUGAR, FLAVOR CONCENTRATE (WATER, PROPYLENE GLYCOL, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, FD&C RED #40, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE))
Check STRAWBERRY CANDY FLAVORED PICKLES, STRAWBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open STRAWBERRY CANDY FLAVORED PICKLES, STRAWBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Stick
Flavor
FruitySweetVinegary
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwich FillingGarnishingSalad


