Is Strawberry Citrus Oat Free?

Ingredients
Gum Base, Maltitol, Maltitol Syrup, Sorbitol, Talc, Mannitol, Citric Acid, Hydrogenated Coconut Oil, Malic Acid, Aspartame 16,5, Modified Coconut Oil, Modified Palm Kernel Oil, Sorbitol Syrup, Soy Lecithin, Gelatin, Acesulfame-potassium 4,1, Sucralose 1,8, Mono And Diglycerides, Calcium Carbonate, Candelilla Wax, Mineral Oil, Natural And Artificial Flavours, Colour, Contains: Soy
Check Strawberry Citrus against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Strawberry Citrus in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Strawberry Citrus is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Candy · Piece


