Is STRAWBERRY CREME MARSHMALLOWS, STRAWBERRY CREME Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, NON-GMO TAPIOCA SYRUP, FILTERED WATER, GELATIN, NON-GMO RICE STARCH, SEA SALT, NON-GMO NATURAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID, NON-GMO TAPIOCA STARCH, NON-GMO RED RADISH.

Check STRAWBERRY CREME MARSHMALLOWS, STRAWBERRY CREME against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingTopping