Is STRAWBERRY DOUBLE DECKER PIES SANDWICH, STRAWBERRY Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHEAT FLOUR VITAMIN ENRICHED WITH (NIACIN B3, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE B1, RIBOFLAVIN B2, FOLIC ACID B9, ENZYMES), INVERT SUGAR, REAL CORN SYRUP, REAL SUGAR, PALM AND PALM KERNEL OIL, WATER, SOYBEAN OIL, GELATIN, BAKING SODA, CORN STARCH, CORN SUGAR, SALT, SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, FD&C RED #40 LAKE
Check STRAWBERRY DOUBLE DECKER PIES SANDWICH, STRAWBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open STRAWBERRY DOUBLE DECKER PIES SANDWICH, STRAWBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CrunchyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastSandwichOn The Go


