Is Strawberry Flavor Extract (1 oz, Zin: 527253) - 2-Pack Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Natural Ethyl Alcohol, Natural Flavors
Check Strawberry Flavor Extract (1 oz, Zin: 527253) - 2-Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Strawberry Flavor Extract (1 oz, Zin: 527253) - 2-Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Gluten FreeMaybe
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Soy FreeYes
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Strawberry Flavor Extract (1 oz, Zin: 527253) - 2-Pack is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Seasoning · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
BakingCooking


