Is STRAWBERRY FLAVORED LICORICE WHEELS CANDY, STRAWBERRY Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GLUCOSE SYRUP, SUGAR, WHEAT FLOUR, CORN STARCH, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, SORBITOL, COCONUT OIL, CITRIC ACID, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES OF FATTY ACIDS, GLYCEROL, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, TRISODIUM CITRATE (ACIDITY REGULATOR), BEESWAX, CARMINE.

Check STRAWBERRY FLAVORED LICORICE WHEELS CANDY, STRAWBERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go