Is STRAWBERRY FLAVORED WATER, STRAWBERRY Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL, IDENTICAL STRAWBERRY FLAVORING, MALIC ACID, POTASSIUM SORBATE, SODIUM CITRATE, STEVIA (11MG/100ML), AND POLYDIMETHYL SILOXANE
Check STRAWBERRY FLAVORED WATER, STRAWBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open STRAWBERRY FLAVORED WATER, STRAWBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
SmoothLight
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


