Is STRAWBERRY FRUIT SMOOTHIE FINEST YOGHURT, STRAWBERRY Lactose Free?
No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose and 1 ingredient could contain lactose depending on the source.

Ingredients
whole milk yoghurt (grade a pasteurized milk, live active cultures), fruit puree (water, strawberry puree, cane sugar, natural flavor, pectin, wildflower honey, vegetable juice concentrate (for color), lemon juice concentrate), live active cultures: s, thermophilus, l, bulgaricus, l, acidophilus, bifidus, l, casei
Check STRAWBERRY FRUIT SMOOTHIE FINEST YOGHURT, STRAWBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open STRAWBERRY FRUIT SMOOTHIE FINEST YOGHURT, STRAWBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingSnackingSmoothie


