Is STRAWBERRY HONEY ICE CREAM, STRAWBERRY Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILK, CREAM, PUREED STRAWBERRIES, SUGAR, HONEY, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, CELLULOSE GUM, POLYSORBATE 80, GUAR GUM, CARRAGEENAN, CONDENSED SKIM WHEY POWDER, STABILIZER, UHT SALT, CORN SYRUP, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL VANILLA.

Check STRAWBERRY HONEY ICE CREAM, STRAWBERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
FruitySweetHoneyVanilla
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoTopping