Is Strawberry Ice Cream Bars Oat Free?

Ingredients
STRAWBERRY ICE CREAM (MILK, CREAM, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, STRAWBERRY PUREE, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF WHEY, NONFAT MILK, NATURAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID, MALIC ACID, MONO - AND DIGLYCERIDES, GUAR GUM, BEET JUICE [COLOR], LOCUST BEAN GUM, CARRAGEENAN), COATING (MILK CHOCOLATE [SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, WHOLE MILK POWDER, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN, VANILLA EXTRACT], COCONUT OIL)
Check Strawberry Ice Cream Bars against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Strawberry Ice Cream Bars in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Bar


