No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose.

Is Strawberry lace Multigrain pop cakes Lactose Free?

No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Base Cake: Unbleached Wheat Flour, Rice Flour, Water, Sea Salt, Vegetable Oil (release agent/processing aid), Drizzle: Sugar, Palm Kernel and Palm Oil, Nonfat Milk, Glyceryl Lacto Esters of Fatty Acids, Red 40 Lake (color), Soy Lecithin, Natural Strawberry Flavor

Check Strawberry lace Multigrain pop cakes against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast ItemOn The Go
Lactose Free? Strawberry lace Multigrain pop cakes | Spoonful