Is Strawberry laces Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Glucose Syrup, _Wheat_ Flour, Sugar, Vegetable Fat (Palm), Apple Juice Concentrate, Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid), Humectant (Sorbitol), Flavouring, Vegetable Oil (Palm, Coconut), Corn Starch, Emulsifier (Mono-and Diglycerides of Fatty Acids), Fruit and Vegetable Juice Concentrates (Black Carrot, Blackcurrant).

Check Strawberry laces against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Strip

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
Snacking