Is STRAWBERRY LEMONADE FLAVORED LEMONADE FROM CONCENTRATE, STRAWBERRY LEMONADE Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FILTERED WATER, SUGAR, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVORS, VEGETABLE JUICE EXTRACT (FOR COLOR), CITRIC ACID, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), STEVIA LEAF EXTRACT, STRAWBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE.
Check STRAWBERRY LEMONADE FLAVORED LEMONADE FROM CONCENTRATE, STRAWBERRY LEMONADE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open STRAWBERRY LEMONADE FLAVORED LEMONADE FROM CONCENTRATE, STRAWBERRY LEMONADE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruityCitrusTangySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


