Is STRAWBERRY, LEMONGRASS NON-DAIRY FROZEN DESSERT, STRAWBERRY, LEMONGRASS Oat Free?

Ingredients
WATER, STRAWBERRIES, SUGAR, COCONUT CREAM (COCONUT, WATER), STRAWBERRY LEMONGRASS VARIEGATE {STRAWBERRIES, SUGAR, WATER, MODIFIED TAPIOCA STARCH, NATURAL FLAVOR, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, PECTIN, VEGETABLE JUICE (COLOR), CITRIC ACID}, COCONUT OIL, CORN SYRUP, DEXTROSE, STABILIZER (POTATO STARCH, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, GUAR GUM, LOCUST BEAN GUM, SUGAR), SEA SALT, NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check STRAWBERRY, LEMONGRASS NON-DAIRY FROZEN DESSERT, STRAWBERRY, LEMONGRASS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open STRAWBERRY, LEMONGRASS NON-DAIRY FROZEN DESSERT, STRAWBERRY, LEMONGRASS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen


