Is STRAWBERRY LIGHT NONFAT YOGURT, STRAWBERRY Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CULTURED PASTEURIZED GRADE A NONFAT MILK, STRAWBERRIES, FRUCTOSE, MODIFIED CORNSTARCH, KOSHER GELATIN, NONFAT MILK SOLIDS, NATURAL FLAVORS, CONCENTRATED VEGETABLE JUICE (COLOR), MALIC ACID, SUCRALOSE, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, POTASSIUM SORBATE (TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS), VITAMIN A PALMITATE AND VITAMIN D3.

Check STRAWBERRY LIGHT NONFAT YOGURT, STRAWBERRY against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

STRAWBERRY LIGHT NONFAT YOGURT, STRAWBERRY is available at 1 retailer

Aldi

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothie