Is STRAWBERRY, LIME & GRAPE FRUIT POPS VARIETY PACK Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

STRAWBERRY POPS - WATER, STRAWBERRIES, STRAWBERRY PUREE, SUGAR SYRUP, CORN SYRUP, NATURAL FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID, GUAR GUM, LOCUST BEAN GUM, ASCORBIC ACID, BEET JUICE EXTRACT AND TURMERIC (FOR COLOR). GRAPE POPS - WATER, SUGAR SYRUP, CORN SYRUP, GRAPE JUICE CONCENTRATE, GRAPE PUREE, NATURAL FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID, GUAR GUM, LOCUST BEAN GUM, ASCORBIC ACID, RED 40, BLUE 1. LIME POPS - WATER, SUGAR SYRUP, CORN SYRUP, LIME JUICE CONCENTRATE, LIME PUREE, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR, MALIC ACID, GUAR GUM, LOCUST BEAN GUM, LIME PEEL, ASCORBIC ACID, YELLOW 5, BLUE 1, GREEN 3.

Check STRAWBERRY, LIME & GRAPE FRUIT POPS VARIETY PACK against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Frozen, Stick

Flavor
FruityCitrusTartSweet
Texture
HardFrozen
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Lactose Free? STRAWBERRY, LIME & GRAPE FRUIT POPS VARIETY PACK | Spoonful