Is STRAWBERRY LOWFAT YOGURT, STRAWBERRY Oat Free?

Ingredients
CULTURED PASTEURIZED GRADE A LOWFAT MILK, SUGAR, MODIFIED CORNSTARCH, STRAWBERRIES, NONFAT MILK SOLIDS, NATURAL FLAVORS, KOSHER GELATIN, CONCENTRATED FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICE (COLOR), CITRIC ACID, BETA CAROTENE (COLOR), VITAMIN A PALMITATE AND VITAMIN D3.
Check STRAWBERRY LOWFAT YOGURT, STRAWBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open STRAWBERRY LOWFAT YOGURT, STRAWBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable


