Is Strawberry Mango Flavor Fusion Fruit Strips - 5oz/10ct - Good & Gather™ Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Apple Puree Concentrate, Apple Juice Concentrate, Apple Fiber, Natural Flavors, Pectin, Strawberry Juice Concentrate, Mango Juice Concentrate, Vegetable Juice (Carrot, Cabbage) For Color.
Check Strawberry Mango Flavor Fusion Fruit Strips - 5oz/10ct - Good & Gather™ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Strawberry Mango Flavor Fusion Fruit Strips - 5oz/10ct - Good & Gather™ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
12 FLAVOR GUMMI BEARS, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY, MANGO, PINEAPPLE, LEMON, ORANGE, GREEN APPLE, WATERMELON, PINK GRAPEFRUIT, LIME, BLUE RASPBERRY, GRAPE
Simply Nature Fruit Strips Strawberry
Mike and Ike Mega Mix Chewy Assorted Fruit Flavored Candy, Caribbean Punch; Strawberry; Banana; Paradise Punch; Grape; Kiwi; Mango; Pineapple; Watermelon; Peach; Berry; Blue Raspberry
Member's Mark Organic Fruit Twists - Strawberry Mango, Wildberry
Strawberry Fruit Strips - 25ct/12.5oz - Good & Gather™
Where to buy
Strawberry Mango Flavor Fusion Fruit Strips - 5oz/10ct - Good & Gather™ is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Fruit · Strip


