Is Strawberry Mango Naturally Flavoured Fruit Snack Oat Free?

Ingredients
Organic Concentrated Apple Puree, Organic Concentrated Juices (Apple, Strawberry, Lemon), Organic Natural Flavours, Citrus Pectin (Contains Sugar), Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Black Carrot And Red Cabbage Juice For Colour (Contains Citric Acid), Glazing Agent (Organic Sunflower Oil, Carnauba Wax, Natural Tocopherols, Citric Acid)
Check Strawberry Mango Naturally Flavoured Fruit Snack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Strawberry Mango Naturally Flavoured Fruit Snack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Smucker's Natural Strawberry Fruit Spread, 17.25 Ounces
Outshine Strawberry Frozen Fruit Bars, Non-GMO, 6 Count
Smucker's Fruit Spread Strawberry Jelly Squeezable 20oz BTL
OUTSHINE No Sugar Added Strawberry, Tangerine & Raspberry Frozen Fruit Bars, 12 Ct. Box | Gluten Free
Smucker's Natural Strawberry Fruit Spread
About this product
Snack · Pouch


