Is Strawberry & Marc De Champagne Sorbet Oat Free?

Ingredients
Water, Sugar, Strawberry Fruit Preparation (7%) (Strawberries, Sugar, Water, Glucose Syrup, Stabiliser: Waxy Maize Starch, Strawberry Juice Concentrate, Acidity Regulator: Citric Acid, Natural Flavouring, Colour: Purple Carrot Concentrate, Strawberry Ripple (7%) (Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Strawberry Puree, Water, Stabiliser: Cornflour, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Natural Flavouring, Colour: Anthocyanins), Glucose, Marc de Champagne (1%), Stabilisers: Pectin, Guar Gum, Sodium Carboxymethyl Cellulose, Emulsifier: Mono- and Diglycerides of fatty acids), Acidity Regulator: Sodium Citrate, Acid: Citric Acid, Natural Flavouring
Check Strawberry & Marc De Champagne Sorbet against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Strawberry & Marc De Champagne Sorbet in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →

