Is Strawberry Organic Super Bar Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Oat Flour+, YUMI Fruit and Vegetable Blend (Dates+, Dried Applet, Banana⁺, Strawberry Pureet, Monk Fruit Concentrate, Rhubarb Pureet, YUMI Superfood Blend (Applet, Kalet, Broccolit, Spinacht, Carrot+, Parsley+, Beet+, Green Cabbaget, Blueberry, Raspberry+, Strawberry+, Tomato⁺]), Tapioca Blend (Tapioca Fiber+, Tapioca Syrupt), Glycerint, High Oleic Sunflower Oilt, Water, Corn Starch+, Sunflower Lecithin+, Pectin, Cinnamont, French Vanilla Flavort, Guar Gum⁺, Sea Salt, Baking Soda, Vitamin/Mineral Blend (Vitamin C [Ascorbic Acid), Iron Bisglycinate Chelate, Niacin [Niacinamide], Zinc Citrate, Vitamin B6 [Pyridoxine Hydrochloride), Vitamin K1, Vitamin D3 [Cholecalciferol, from Lichen]), Citric Acid, Fruit Juice+ for Color, Natural Flavort, Mixed Tocopherols (Vitamin E for freshness).

Check Strawberry Organic Super Bar against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Protein Bar · Bar

Flavor
StrawberryVanillaFruitySweet
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go