Is STRAWBERRY PEAR PLANT-BASED FRUIT GEL, STRAWBERRY PEAR Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FILTERED WATER, ORGANIC PEAR JUICE CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC STRAWBERRY PUREE, ORGANIC ORANGE JUICE CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC STRAWBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC STRAWBERRY FLAVOR, KONJAC FLOUR, XANTHAN GUM, ORGANIC PEAR FLAVOR, VITAMIN C (ASCORBIC ACID), VITAMIN D3 (CHOLECALCIFEROL), VITAMIN A (BETA CAROTENE).

Check STRAWBERRY PEAR PLANT-BASED FRUIT GEL, STRAWBERRY PEAR against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

STRAWBERRY PEAR PLANT-BASED FRUIT GEL, STRAWBERRY PEAR is available at 2 retailers

H-E-BCentral Market

About this product

Snack · Spreadable

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
SoftSmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go