Is STRAWBERRY PREMIUM ICE CREAM, STRAWBERRY Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILKFAT AND NONFAT MILK, SUGAR, STRAWBERRIES (STRAWBERRIES, SUGAR SYRUP, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CITRIC ACID, CAROB BEAN GUM, GUAR GUM, CARRAGEENAN), CORN SYRUP, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVORS, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, GUAR GUM, CAROB BEAN GUM, CARRAGEENAN, RED 40.
Check STRAWBERRY PREMIUM ICE CREAM, STRAWBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open STRAWBERRY PREMIUM ICE CREAM, STRAWBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking


