Is STRAWBERRY, RASPBERRY, BLACKBERRY BERRY MEDLEY FRUIT FLAVORED SNACKS, STRAWBERRY, RASPBERRY, BLACKBERRY Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC TAPIOCA SYRUP, ORGANIC SUGAR*, ORGANIC TAPIOCA SYRUP SOLIDS, ORGANIC APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, PECTIN, CITRIC ACID, ORGANIC NATURAL FLAVORS, SODIUM CITRATE, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), ORGANIC SUNFLOWER OIL**, ORGANIC FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICE (COLOR), ORGANIC CARNAUBA WAX**.
Check STRAWBERRY, RASPBERRY, BLACKBERRY BERRY MEDLEY FRUIT FLAVORED SNACKS, STRAWBERRY, RASPBERRY, BLACKBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open STRAWBERRY, RASPBERRY, BLACKBERRY BERRY MEDLEY FRUIT FLAVORED SNACKS, STRAWBERRY, RASPBERRY, BLACKBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


