This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Strawberry Real Fruit Whips Oat Free?

This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

APPLES, STRAWBERRIES, APPLE JUICE, BLACK CARROT EXTRACT, PLANT FIBERS, NATURAL STRAWBERRY FLAVOR (FRUIT MIXES VARY SEASONALLY)

Check Strawberry Real Fruit Whips against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Oat Free? Strawberry Real Fruit Whips | Spoonful