Is STRAWBERRY SWIRL REDUCED FAT ICE CREAM, STRAWBERRY SWIRL Soy Free?

Ingredients
MILKFAT AND NONFAT MILK, STRAWBERRY SWIRL (CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, STRAWBERRIES, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF PECTIN, DEXTROSE, SODIUM CITRATE, NATURAL FLAVOR, PHOSPHORIC ACID, CITRIC ACID, MALIC ACID, RED 40, BLUE 1), CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, WHEY, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, MALTODEXTRIN, WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, TAPIOCA STARCH, GUAR GUM, CAROB BEAN GUM, CARRAGEENAN, ANNATTO EXTRACT (COLOR), VITAMIN A PALMITATE.
Check STRAWBERRY SWIRL REDUCED FAT ICE CREAM, STRAWBERRY SWIRL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open STRAWBERRY SWIRL REDUCED FAT ICE CREAM, STRAWBERRY SWIRL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 4 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


