Is STRAWBERRY WATERMELON FLAVOR CAFFEINE FREE ICED HERBAL TEA BAGS, STRAWBERRY WATERMELON Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ROSEHIPS, HIBISCUS FLOWERS, CHAMOMILE FLOWERS, ORANGE PEEL, LICORICE ROOT, LEMON GRASS, NATURAL FLAVORS, ROASTED CHICORY ROOT, STRAWBERRY JUICE SOLIDS, ACAI JUICE SOLIDS.

Check STRAWBERRY WATERMELON FLAVOR CAFFEINE FREE ICED HERBAL TEA BAGS, STRAWBERRY WATERMELON against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

STRAWBERRY WATERMELON FLAVOR CAFFEINE FREE ICED HERBAL TEA BAGS, STRAWBERRY WATERMELON is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Tea · Pouch

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go