Is STRAWBERRY WATERMELON FLAVORED SPARKLING WATER, STRAWBERRY WATERMELON Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Citric Acid, Pear Juice Concentrate, Potassium Benzoate, Potassium Citrate, Sucralose, Natural Flavor, Red 40

Check STRAWBERRY WATERMELON FLAVORED SPARKLING WATER, STRAWBERRY WATERMELON against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

STRAWBERRY WATERMELON FLAVORED SPARKLING WATER, STRAWBERRY WATERMELON is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Can

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Lactose Free? STRAWBERRY WATERMELON FLAVORED SPARKLING WATER, STRAWBERRY WATERMELON | Spoonful