Is STRAWBERRY WATERMELON FRUIT ENHANCED COCONUT WATER, STRAWBERRY WATERMELON Dairy Free?

Ingredients
ORGANIC COCONUT WATER FROM CONCENTRATE (WATER, ORGANIC COCONUT WATER CONCENTRATE), WATERMELON PUREE, STRAWBERRY PUREE, WATER, BLUEBERRY PUREE, BLACKBERRY PUREE, LESS THAN 2% OF NATURAL FLAVOR, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE.
Check STRAWBERRY WATERMELON FRUIT ENHANCED COCONUT WATER, STRAWBERRY WATERMELON against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open STRAWBERRY WATERMELON FRUIT ENHANCED COCONUT WATER, STRAWBERRY WATERMELON in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Smucker's Natural Strawberry Fruit Spread, 17.25 Ounces
Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative, Strawberry Banana, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 5.3 oz
So Delicious Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative Strawberry 5.3oz Cup
Outshine Strawberry Frozen Fruit Bars, Non-GMO, 6 Count
vitaminwater Zero Water Beverage Nutrient Enhanced Squeezed Lemonade - 20 Fl. Oz.
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


