Is Street Kitchen Japanese Teriyaki Chicken Asian Stir Fry Kit Oat Free?

Ingredients
water, sugar, ginger, soy sauce (soy sauce powder (soybean extract, salt), water), garlic, rice wine (rice, alcohol, syrup, refined salt, water), apple juice concentrate, white vinegar, corn starch, sesame seeds, salt, spices, caramel color, citric acid, sesame oil, xanthan gum, paprika extract (color), spice extract
Check Street Kitchen Japanese Teriyaki Chicken Asian Stir Fry Kit against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Street Kitchen Japanese Teriyaki Chicken Asian Stir Fry Kit in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
Thai Kitchen Stir-fry Rice Noodles – 14 Oz. (Case of 12)
SAN-J GLUTEN FREE TERIYAKI STIR-FRY & MARINADE SAUCE, TERIYAKI
La Choy Teriyaki Stir Fry Sauce & Marinade, 14.5-oz. Bottle
CHICKEN & VEGETABLE STIR FRY CHICKEN BREAST, BROCCOLI, EDAMAME, CARROTS, RED BELL PEPPERS & ONIONS IN A SESAME SOY SAUCE SIMPLY STEAMERS, CHICKEN & VEGETABLE STIR FRY
Thai Kitchen Gluten Free Rice Noodles Stir Fry Brown Rice Noodles - 8 Oz
Where to buy
Street Kitchen Japanese Teriyaki Chicken Asian Stir Fry Kit is available at 4 retailers
About this product
Sauce · Unknown


