Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Streets Paddle Pop Ice Cream On Stick Chocolate 544ml Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image

Description

Chocolate-coated ice lollies offer a rich cocoa flavor with a smooth, creamy interior and slightly icy bite; typically enjoyed as a quick snack, children's treat, or party dessert. Reviewers note consistent popularity with families, convenient multi-packs, and occasional comments about small portion size and susceptibility to melting occasionally during delivery.

Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dairy ingredients [reconstituted skim milk and/or reconstituted buttermilk (milk), milk solids], water, sugar, soluble corn fibre, glucose syrup, vegetable oil, maltodextrin, cocoa powder (2%), emulsifier (471), vegetable gums (407, 410, 417, 412, 401), flavour, salt, gelatine, colours (160b, 120, 100, 162, 160a), malt extract (barley).

Check Streets Paddle Pop Ice Cream On Stick Chocolate 544ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Streets Paddle Pop Ice Cream On Stick Chocolate 544ml is available at 2 retailers

CountdownWoolworths

About this product

Ice Cream · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Soy Free? Streets Paddle Pop Ice Cream On Stick Chocolate 544ml | Spoonful