Is Streits Orange Flavoured Jam Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Fruit Pulp (25%), Water, Glucose Syrup, Pectin, Citric Acid, Preservative Potassium Sorbate), Colors (fd&c Yellow #5, Fd&c Yellow #6), Artificial Flavoring. May Contain Traces Of Sulfites.

Check Streits Orange Flavoured Jam against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Jam · Spreadable

Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichTopping