Is Strength Meals Co Slow Cooked Beef Lasagne Beef Lasagne 350g Pescatarian?
Why it's not pescatarian
- beef
beef
Dietitian noteThis ingredient comes from animals.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Beef (33%), Pasta (17%) (Wheat, Semolina, Water),, Water, Diced Tomato (Tomato, Tomato Juice, Acidity ,Regulator (Citric Acid), Firming Agent (Calcium C ,hloride)), Cream (Milk) (2%), Mozzarella Cheese ( M,ilk, Preservative (200)), Cheddar Cheese (Milk),
Check Strength Meals Co Slow Cooked Beef Lasagne Beef Lasagne 350g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Strength Meals Co Slow Cooked Beef Lasagne Beef Lasagne 350g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Strength Meals Co Slow Cooked Beef Lasagne Beef Lasagne 350g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Frozen Meal · Frozen


