Is STRESS-RELAX MAGNESIUM CITRATE POWDER 300MG (TROPICAL) - 250G Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Magnesium (Citrate), Citric Acid, Natural Mango, Peach And Passion Fruit Flavours, Stevia Rebaudiana Leaf
Check STRESS-RELAX MAGNESIUM CITRATE POWDER 300MG (TROPICAL) - 250G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open STRESS-RELAX MAGNESIUM CITRATE POWDER 300MG (TROPICAL) - 250G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
STRESS-RELAX MAGNESIUM CITRATE POWDER 300MG (TROPICAL) - 250G is available at 1 retailer
National Nutrition
About this product
Supplement · Powder
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


