Is STRESS SUPPORT NIGHT - 30 CAPS - JAMIESON Dairy Free?

Ingredients
Melatonin (N-acetyl-5-methoxytryptamine), Lavender (Lavandula Angustifolia, Flower), German Chamomile (Matricaria Chamomilla, Flower), Cyracos (R), Lemon Balm (Melissa Officinalis, Herb Top), Cellulose, Sodium Sulfate, Polyvinylpyrrolidone, Natural Flavours (Chocolate, Debittering), Calcium Silicate, Sucralose, Vegetable Magnesium Stearate, Silica, Peppermint Oil, Mannitol
Check STRESS SUPPORT NIGHT - 30 CAPS - JAMIESON against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open STRESS SUPPORT NIGHT - 30 CAPS - JAMIESON in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 3 ingredients that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Yogi Herbal Supplement, Kava, Stress Relief, Caffeine Free, Tea Bags
Sno Caps Nonpareils, Semi-Sweet Chocolate 3.1 oz (87.8 g)
Yogi Elderberry Lemon Balm Immune + Stress Tea
Yogi Stress Relief Soothing Serenity Tea Blend Honey Lavender -- 16 Tea Bags
Pace Salsa, Restaurant Style, Original Recipe, Medium Salsa, Perfect for Taco Night, 16 oz. Glass Jar
Where to buy
STRESS SUPPORT NIGHT - 30 CAPS - JAMIESON is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Supplement · Capsule


