Is STRIDE SOUR PATCH KIDS GUM SOUR PATCH KIDS REDBERRY1X14 PC Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: SORBITOL, GUM BASE, GLYCERIN, MANNITOL, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORING; LESS THAN 2% OF: ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, ADIPIC ACID, ASPARTAME, BHT (TO MAINTAIN FRESHESS), RED 40, RED 40 LAKE, SOY LECITHIN, SUCRALOSE, TARTARIC ACID AND YELLOW 6.PHENYLKETONURICS: CONTAINS PHENYLALANINE
Check STRIDE SOUR PATCH KIDS GUM SOUR PATCH KIDS REDBERRY1X14 PC against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open STRIDE SOUR PATCH KIDS GUM SOUR PATCH KIDS REDBERRY1X14 PC in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Piece
Flavor
SourFruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


