Is STUFFED DAIRY DESSERT Soy Free?

Ingredients
ICE SHELL NECTAR CREAM (WATER, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, PROPYLENE GLYCOL, ARTIFICIAL COLOR (RED 40), GUM ARABIC, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, XANTHAN GUM, POTASSIUM SORBATE, SODIUM BENZOATE, CITRIC ACID, CAROB BEAN GUM, GUAR GUM, CARRAGEENAN). DAIRY DESERT (SKIM MILK, SUGAR, COCONUT OIL, COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI)CAROB BEAN GUM, GUAR GUM, CARRAGEENAN, ARTIFICIAL VANILLA FLAVOR.
Check STUFFED DAIRY DESSERT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open STUFFED DAIRY DESSERT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen


