Is Stur Electrolytes Strawberry Lemonade Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Purified Water, Fruit & Flavor Blend* (natural Flavor, Strawberry Juice^, Lemon Juice^), Citric Acid, Salt, Potassium Phosphate, Vegetable Juice (color), Malic Acid, Natural Stevia Leaf Extract (reb A), B-vitamin Blend (niacinamide (vitamin B3), Pyridoxine Hydrochloride (vitamin B6), Cyanocobalamin (vitamin B12)), Marine-derived Calcium Citrate Malate

Check Stur Electrolytes Strawberry Lemonade against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go