Is Stute No Added Sugar Diabetic Fine Cut Marmalade (430g) Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sweetener (Sorbitol), Oranges, Acidity Regulators (E330, E331), Gelling Agent (Pectin), Prepared With 30 G Of Fruit Per 100 G

Check Stute No Added Sugar Diabetic Fine Cut Marmalade (430g) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Stute No Added Sugar Diabetic Fine Cut Marmalade (430g) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
Citrus
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichToppingSnacking