Is Stute No Sugar Added Blackcurrant Extra Jam 430g Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sweetener (Sorbitol), Blackcurrants, Gelling Agent (Pectins), Prepared With 35G Of Fruit Per 100G

Check Stute No Sugar Added Blackcurrant Extra Jam 430g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Stute No Sugar Added Blackcurrant Extra Jam 430g is available at 3 retailers

Best Way WholesaleBritish Corner ShopAppyshop

About this product

Jam · Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingToppingSandwich