Is Suckle Busters Best In Texas 1836 Beef Rub 340g Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sea Salt, Black Pepper, Garlic, Onion Paprika And Spices.
Check Suckle Busters Best In Texas 1836 Beef Rub 340g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Suckle Busters Best In Texas 1836 Beef Rub 340g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
GarlickyPepperySavorySalty
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMeal PrepSandwich


