Is SUGAR FREE GINGER ALE, SUGAR FREE Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, GINGER, CITRIC ACID, ORGANIC STEVIA LEAF EXTRACT
Check SUGAR FREE GINGER ALE, SUGAR FREE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SUGAR FREE GINGER ALE, SUGAR FREE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Tate's Bake Shop Gluten Free Ginger Zinger Cookies
Sweet Baby Ray's Hickory & Brown Sugar Bbq Sauce 425ml
Bob’s Red Mill Gluten Free Oatmeal Cup Brown Sugar And Maple, 2.15 oz (Case of 12)
Natures Path Organic Hot Oatmeal Gluten Free Brown Sugar Maple Ancient Grains 8 Packets - 11.3 Oz
Quaker Select Starts Gluten Free Maple and Brown Sugar Instant Oatmeal Breakfast Cereal
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Can
Flavor
SpicySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


