Is SUGAR FREE LOW CALORIE DRINK MIX WITH CAFFEINE, GRAPE Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- vitamin b12
- calcium pantothenate
- biotin
- natural flavors
vitamin b12
Dietitian noteVitamin B12 can come from either animal products or bacteria cultures. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
CITRIC ACID, MALTODEXTRIN, ASPARTAME**, CAFFEINE, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF: NATURAL FLAVORS, MAGNESIUM OXIDE, ACESULFAME-POTASSIUM, CALCIUM SILICATE, NIACINAMIDE (VITAMIN B3), SUGAR*, CALCIUM PANTOTHENATE (B-VITAMIN), RED 40, ARTIFICIAL COLOR, PYRIDOXINE HYDROCHLORIDE (VITAMIN B6), BLUE 1, BIOTIN (B-VITAMIN), CYANOCOBALAMIN (VITAMIN B12).
Check SUGAR FREE LOW CALORIE DRINK MIX WITH CAFFEINE, GRAPE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SUGAR FREE LOW CALORIE DRINK MIX WITH CAFFEINE, GRAPE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
GLUTEN FREE PREMIUM CAKE & CUPCAKE MIX WITH CANDY BITS
King Arthur Flour Cookie Mix Gluten Free Brown Sugar Base -- 16 oz
ORIGINAL SEASONED WITH BACON & BROWN SUGAR BAKED BEANS, ORIGINAL
Smucker's Sugar Free Strawberry Preserves with Splenda Brand Sweetener, 12.75 Ounces
CHEESECAKE SUGAR FREE INSTANT REDUCED CALORIE PUDDING & PIE FILLING, CHEESECAKE
About this product
Beverage · Powder


