Is sugar not spoonful Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

prebiotic, soluble vegetable fiber, low glycemic monosaccharide, lo han guo fruit concentrate, silica,

Check sugar not spoonful against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
BakingCookingDrinkingSnacking