Is Sugar River Original Beef Stick Ends And Pieces Pescatarian?
Why it's not pescatarian
- beef
beef
Dietitian noteThis ingredient comes from animals.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
BEEF, WATER, SALT, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF SUGAR, FLAVORS, YEAST 8% EXTRACT, LACTIC.
Check Sugar River Original Beef Stick Ends And Pieces against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sugar River Original Beef Stick Ends And Pieces in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
RO*TEL Original Diced Tomatoes and Green Chilies, 10 Ounce
ORIGINAL MULTI-SEED CRUNCHY, BAKED CRACKERS WITH SESAME, QUINOA, FLAX AND AMARANTH SEEDS WITH A RICH AND SAVORY TASTE, ORIGINAL
Bob’s Red Mill Gluten Free Oatmeal Cup Brown Sugar And Maple, 2.15 oz (Case of 12)
Quaker Select Starts Gluten Free Maple and Brown Sugar Instant Oatmeal Breakfast Cereal
PAM Cooking Spray Canola Oil Blend Superior No Stick Original - 6 Oz
About this product
Meat · Stick, Piece


