Is Sugar'd Out Flapjack Blueberry Multipack 4 x 50g Oat Free?
Why it's not oat free
- oats
oats
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
oats, vegetable fibre, vegetable oils (palm oil, rapeseed oil), date syrup, pumpkin seeds, sultanas, soy flour, vegetable glycerine, freeze dried blueberries, freeze dried raspberries, flavourings, our palm oil is sustainably sourced and rspo certified
Check Sugar'd Out Flapjack Blueberry Multipack 4 x 50g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sugar'd Out Flapjack Blueberry Multipack 4 x 50g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Sugar'd Out Flapjack Blueberry Multipack 4 x 50g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Bar


