Is Sugardale Fully Cooked Ready Bacon Smoke Flavoring Added Applewood Smoked Oat Free?

Ingredients
Bacon, Cured With Water, Salt, Sugar, Smoke Flavouring, Sodium Phosphates, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite.
Check Sugardale Fully Cooked Ready Bacon Smoke Flavoring Added Applewood Smoked against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sugardale Fully Cooked Ready Bacon Smoke Flavoring Added Applewood Smoked in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Tyson® Grilled & Ready® Fully Cooked Grilled Chicken Breast Strips, 22 oz. (Frozen)
Chef Bruce Aidells Fully Cooked Chicken & Apple Smoked Chicken Sausage - 4ct/12oz
Johnsonville Brats Smoked Beef Bratwurst Fully Cooked 6 Links - 12 Oz
Oscar Mayer Real Bacon Bits Hickory Smoke Flavor Added
Johnsonville Brats Smoked Bratwurst Fully Cooked 6 Links - 14 Oz
About this product
Meat · Slice


