Is Sugardale Hickory Smoked Breakfast Ham Slices Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CURED WITH: WATER, SALT, SUGAR, SODIUM LACTATE, SODIUM PHOSPHATES, SODIUM DIACETATE, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE

Check Sugardale Hickory Smoked Breakfast Ham Slices against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySmokySweetMeaty
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichLunchMeal Prep
Oat Free? Sugardale Hickory Smoked Breakfast Ham Slices | Spoonful